Obama or McCain? ;p  

Posted by: Chaotic pOsha


The other day I went to "COLOR ME MINE" with my friend Navy Girl. We spent like 5 hours or so trying to figure out how to paint this thing! With the help of the staff there we managed to learn so quickly and make a piece of art!

I call mine a piece of art..i dunno about Navy..it looks like a piece of %#@#^ hehe ;p

How about you judge ppl? which one is better MINE OBAMA or "hers" McCain? LOL ;p

Its more like elections isn't it hehe



I so recommend that you go make your own :)

This entry was posted on Wednesday, October 15, 2008 . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom) .

25 comments

HEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEY MINE IS THE PIECE OF ART ! MASTERPIECE DUDE REMEMBER !

guys i even helped her out with her duno whats called ;P

we did have fun though didnt we !! being the only adults around and bothering that artist guy with question lol !!! ahm shy your clothes getting all dirty with colors loooooooooooooooooool :D wala that day was a blast !! :D

i had a great fun !! we are sooo doing it again .. bs girl this time we are gonna do the big plate lol :D

Yeah am so goin again grl :))
Its fun !!

this time i will vote for the democratic party :D

LOL la la yalla you will have to vote ! a9lan its obivous i beat her @$$ out ! loooooooool mako mgarana :P


WAZAAAAAAAAAAAAP GIRL ;P shhhhhhhhhhh la tzfiniiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii ;P

poshoo , go check it out .. posted all the pics lol ;P

WHAT WAS THAT? Navyo then Navy girl!! WHO ARE YOU? lol

I VOTE FOR MYSELF
GO POSHA GO POSHA GO OBAMA LOL

Since this is your blog. Then yours is nicer :P

NAvy navy navy navy navy navy ;p all the way!!!!

g.q.

Fair enough lol ;p

thanks!

Thats 2-1 for meeeeeeeeeeee

amu

Not Fair you and i know that mine is way better ;p

enta kharej el7sba 3yal ;p

navyooo ya shagol is me without loging in :P and then i logged in ... and nooo its 2 for 2 .. cuz i voted me ;P and zamahreer would vote me i know i know ;P ooo amuoooooooooooooooooo thanks b3d chbdy wala ;P ooo GG ana araweeeeh :P



MOI ALL THE WAY LONG ! :D

Both 7ilweeen =D

Kil wa7d y3br 3an sha59eyat ELY masweh ;P

CHAOTIC is more girlish than navy :D

Bayeey ma3akom next time :P

TiShwGgGgGT! I done one like that 5 years back in AGG festival! f tithkrat kan wanssa w uhwa kan awal plate i do!

Good luck =)

COOL mai why not show us ur creation maybe i get ideas for my next project ;p

Thanks for being en7yazyah hehehe

Next time el kel invited ! :))

now mai pissed me off !!! i'm girlyyyyyyyyyyyyyy enough even more girly than posha ;P LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL

pOSHA NEXT TIME I'LL SHOW YOU .. i'll break your plate ;P

palomino

have another closer look ;p hehe

cuz when you do .. you will see navy's is better lol :D

laaaa sheee 7elo
bs sorry bema eni a7eb elba7ar i choose navy

navy go study or somethin

Ahmed Salem
I respect your opinion but i totally disagree ;p thanks for participating though :)

I think they are both nice, but the Navy Girls got my attention, it has so much of life.

eagle4
I appreciate your participation though :p

your nickname reminds me of a movie i was recommended to go to its called "eagle eye" :)

t-haga chthi y3ni hehe

ahm shy el lahja 7dha cool ;p

Post a Comment